Connect with us

Results

RESULTS DAY 3 RED BULL ROMANIACS

RESULTS DAY 3 RED BULL ROMANIACS

GOLD

1 1 Graham Jarvis GBR HUSQVARNA TE 300 06:30:00 15:05:10 565 min. timebar penalty;
2 4 Mario Roman ESP Sherco 300 06:36:00 15:12:43 565 min. timebar penalty;
3 12 Manuel Lettenbichler DEU KTM 300 EXC 06:37:00 15:21:19 565 min. timebar penalty;
4 24 Paul Bolton GBR KTM Exc 300 06:33:00 15:25:21 565 min. timebar penalty;
5 6 Travis Teasdale ZAF KTM 300 EXC 06:38:00 15:52:18 565 min. timebar penalty;
6 13 Billy Bolt GBR HUSQVARNA TE 300 06:40:00 16:21:47 565 min. timebar penalty;
7 8 Philipp Scholz DEU KTM EXC 350f cc 2017 06:41:00 16:45:07 565 min. timebar penalty;
8 27 Brett Swanepoel ZAF husqvarna te 300 06:38:00 16:50:28 565 min. timebar penalty;

SILVER

1 218 Bruno Crivilin BRA EXTREME.ENDURO.SIBIU 07:00:00 14:42:30 560 min. timebar penalty;
2 193 Alex Hidalgo Garcia ESP ZONA PADDOCK 07:01:00 14:50:49 560 min. timebar penalty;
3 102 Emanuel Gyenes ROU Autonet 07:00:00 14:59:55 560 min. timebar penalty;
4 121 Dylan Yearbury NZL Stihl Shop Cambridge 07:03:00 15:05:28 560 min. timebar penalty;
5 208 Patrik Sjöberg SWE Hojbutiken/EcroTech.se 07:04:00 15:08:26 560 min. timebar penalty;
6 217 Alexandru Dumitrescu ROU Viking Pruszyński 07:03:00 15:09:23 560 min. timebar penalty;
7 167 Aled Price GBR Eurotek / adventure-spec 07:04:00 15:49:37 560 min. timebar penalty;
8 200 Cristian Paul Harpa ROU Moto Club HAITA Deva 07:09:00 20:02:57 905 min. timebar penalty;
9 108 Adam Poole AUS cmp racing 07:07:00 20:04:32 905 min. timebar penalty;
10 104 Antoniy Trush RUS MC Zarya, Ratimir 07:13:00 20:05:25 905 min. timebar penalty;
11 140 Anthony Solar AUS Wildwood Rock 07:07:00 20:05:36 905 min. timebar penalty;
12 129 Travis Holman ZAF ASAP Racing 07:12:00 20:17:31 905 min. timebar penalty;
13 101 Sean Clarke NZL Kiwi Rider 07:09:00 20:19:26 905 min. timebar penalty;
14 185 Thibaud Leiser CHE JuraDakar Team 07:13:00 20:20:12 905 min. timebar penalty;
15 122 Brendon Imlig NZL Makz Gear,Asmuss supplies 07:19:00 20:22:05 905 min. timebar penalty;
16 120 Dougy Herbert NZL Kent Road Motorcycle Club 07:06:00 20:23:10 905 min. timebar penalty;
17 165 Kye Anderson AUS Kye Anderson Racing 07:16:00 20:23:49 905 min. timebar penalty;
18 128 Marco Pfeifer DEU Enduro Fleischer 07:18:00 22:19:15 1065 min. timebar penalty;
19 210 Damon Starkey AUS Tyres For Bikes Husqvarna 07:16:00 22:26:19 1065 min. timebar penalty;
20 111 Mackenzie Wiig NZL Team New Zealand 07:15:00 22:27:15 1065 min. timebar penalty;
21 201 Riho Kollist EST SõmerpaluMK 08:06:00 14:16:39 23:01:36 1245 min. timebar penalty;
22 139 Benjamin Diesel AUT X-GRIP 07:27:00 24:06:57 1190 min. timebar penalty;
23 130 Neil Challice GBR Earthwurks Ltd 07:21:00 24:07:57 1190 min. timebar penalty;
24 117 Andrey Iadov RUS Os-sport 07:06:00 24:08:58 1190 min. timebar penalty;
25 213 Daniel Palacio Mejia COL Auteco 07:15:00 24:13:16 1190 min. timebar penalty;
26 184 Roman Davidovich RUS Russia Far East 07:01:00 11:21:04 26:36:52 1480 min. timebar penalty;
27 100 Mark Jackson GBR Eurotek ktm 07:10:00 26:53:30 1480 min. timebar penalty;
28 141 Adam Giles AUS 07:10:00 26:54:13 1480 min. timebar penalty;
29 106 Robert Markus HUN DEL-KONSTRUKT SE 07:12:00 27:12:48 1480 min. timebar penalty;
30 124 Gorka Guridi ESP narrarte off road 07:25:00 27:19:04 1480 min. timebar penalty;
31 133 Xabier Arnaiz Igartua ESP 07:24:00 27:19:58 1480 min. timebar penalty;
32 123 Toomas Triisa EST Redmoto Husqvarna racing 07:18:00 27:20:01 1480 min. timebar penalty;
33 188 Jean luc Thevenod FRA Enduro France 07:28:00 27:21:26 1480 min. timebar penalty;
34 186 Thevenod Freddy FRA Enduro France 07:33:00 27:21:50 1480 min. timebar penalty;
35 180 Simon Romieu FRA ROMIEU-RACING 07:27:00 27:21:57 1480 min. timebar penalty;
36 187 Cyrille Pinget FRA Enduro France 07:30:00 27:25:33 1480 min. timebar penalty;
37 158 Adrian Harry AUS BETA Australia 07:19:00 27:32:50 1480 min. timebar penalty;
38 209 Tyler Cunniffe ZAF 07:24:00 27:33:00 1480 min. timebar penalty;
39 105 Florian Kirchmayer AUT Team 907racing.com 07:22:00 27:35:08 1480 min. timebar penalty;
40 169 James Jackson GBR Eurotek ktm 07:21:00 27:35:53 1480 min. timebar penalty;
41 171 Tibor Hostyanski HUN 1 wd 07:34:00 27:37:30 1480 min. timebar penalty;
42 145 Josef Westgarth GBR Eurotek-KTM 07:25:00 27:42:45 1480 min. timebar penalty;
43 162 Markus Fasching AUT tkracing.eu 07:45:00 27:46:56 1480 min. timebar penalty;
44 216 Manfred Kargl AUT FMC Oberes Mürztal 07:37:00 27:49:20 1480 min. timebar penalty;
45 150 Owen Lock AUS Lock Racing 07:31:00 27:51:24 1480 min. timebar penalty;
46 155 Tsuk Sella ISR sella racing 07:49:00 27:53:05 1480 min. timebar penalty;
47 147 Thomas Howe AUS TERA 07:28:00 27:54:31 1480 min. timebar penalty;
48 132 Wilco de Lange NLD OffroadSweden 07:31:00 27:56:37 1480 min. timebar penalty;
49 151 Adam Kubarski POL DrK 07:43:00 28:02:02 1480 min. timebar penalty;
50 110 Kirsten Landman ZAF Brother Leader Tread KTM 07:37:00 28:02:49 1480 min. timebar penalty;
51 144 Stuart Gregory ZAF 07:42:00 28:05:38 1480 min. timebar penalty;
52 166 Chad Redman USA Alta Motors 08:00:00 30:38:00 1805 min. timebar penalty;
53 173 Mike Slater GBR Trimec Energy 07:33:00 30:38:52 1805 min. timebar penalty;
54 131 Pavol Slota SVK Shinter Racing 07:46:00 30:39:05 1805 min. timebar penalty;
55 212 Bill Slominski USA 07:52:00 30:39:16 1805 min. timebar penalty;
56 113 Mark Kirby GBR K&N Surfacing/Eurotek KTM 07:42:00 30:39:27 1805 min. timebar penalty;
57 156 Dmitriy Serov RUS EnduroSyndicate 08:07:00 30:39:33 1805 min. timebar penalty;
58 143 Danny Heenan SWZ SwaziCowboyz 07:48:00 15:23:16 30:39:39 1805 min. timebar penalty;
59 197 Keegan Howe AUS Wildwood Rock 07:57:00 30:39:59 1805 min. timebar penalty;
60 136 Logan Clarke NZL team nz 07:40:00 30:40:02 1805 min. timebar penalty;
61 127 Daniel Kelly GBR Danger Dan Racing 07:36:00 30:40:29 1805 min. timebar penalty;
62 168 Jason Kozinsky ZAF FDBR 07:52:00 30:40:34 1805 min. timebar penalty;
63 198 Kyle Howe AUS Wildwood Rock 07:46:00 30:40:57 1805 min. timebar penalty;
64 126 José Luis Fatule Simon PER SBX Husqvarna Barbacci 07:34:00 16:24:19 30:41:24 1805 min. timebar penalty;
65 202 Leigh Monkhouse AUS Leongatha mcc 08:01:00 30:41:40 1805 min. timebar penalty;
66 137 Achim Bergmann ZAF ASAP Racing 08:00:00 30:41:54 1805 min. timebar penalty;
67 192 James Stearns USA HEAVY HEAD RACING 08:07:00 30:41:55 1805 min. timebar penalty;
68 159 Fernando Maldonado ESP Moto Sur 08:09:00 30:42:01 1805 min. timebar penalty;
69 154 Gary Player AUS GP PLUMBING 07:55:00 30:42:09 1805 min. timebar penalty;
70 112 Ilya Malikov RUS hardenduro.ru 07:58:00 30:42:26 1805 min. timebar penalty;
71 176 Philip Seteram AUT Beta Gesslpower 08:06:00 30:42:32 1805 min. timebar penalty;
72 183 Gorka Egaña ESP narrarte off road 07:39:00 30:42:35 1805 min. timebar penalty;
73 177 Georg Hutter AUT TERRA-X-DREAM 07:51:00 30:42:58 1805 min. timebar penalty;
74 175 Alex Vowles ZAF FDBR – Racing 07:43:00 30:43:08 1805 min. timebar penalty;
75 211 Mikhail Gavrilov RUS 100%enduro 07:58:00 30:43:30 1805 min. timebar penalty;
76 148 James Meston GBR j meston 07:30:00 30:43:36 1805 min. timebar penalty;
77 174 David Girard FRA 07:39:00 30:43:46 1805 min. timebar penalty;
78 107 Grant Herbert NZL Kent Road Motorcycle Club 07:57:00 30:43:51 1805 min. timebar penalty;
79 116 Sergey Stepanenko RUS MOTOMIR VLADIVOSTOK 07:40:00 30:44:01 1805 min. timebar penalty;
80 160 Ben Forsyth AUS Warragul Motorcycle Club 08:03:00 30:44:01 1805 min. timebar penalty;
81 206 Andreas Paragios GRC North Star Enduro 07:36:00 30:44:11 1805 min. timebar penalty;
82 115 Branko Bozovich PER Zick Hard Enduro Peru 07:49:00 16:23:58 30:45:25 1805 min. timebar penalty;
83 114 Vitalii Iakovenko UKR 07:51:00 30:45:35 1805 min. timebar penalty;
84 182 Victorien Roux FRA BEAUJOLAIS ECOLOMOTO 08:04:00 30:45:51 1805 min. timebar penalty;
85 118 Tim Gibson AUS club donkey 07:55:00 30:46:05 1805 min. timebar penalty;
86 125 Warwick Batley NZL Satco 08:04:00 30:46:10 1805 min. timebar penalty;
87 119 Marco Waldmann DEU Eichsfeld 07:54:00 30:50:35 1805 min. timebar penalty;
88 172 Dmitriy Zolotov RUS hardenduro.ru 07:48:00 30:56:19 1805 min. timebar penalty;
89 109 Oleg Bibikov RUS Island Sakhalin Forever 07:22:00 31:44:13 1805 min. timebar penalty;
90 103 Charles Feyrit FRA CM Beaujolais Ecolomoto 07:45:00 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
91 163 Lukas Zehnder DEU EnduroXevents 07:54:00 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
92 153 Justin Carter GBR 08:01:00 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
93 134 Mark Galliers ZAF 08:03:00 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
94 203 Haukur Thorsteinsson ISL Sherco 08:09:00 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
95 199 Reece Morewood GBR Eurotek ktm 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
96 146 Luis Rey Nuñez ESP narrarte off road 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
97 138 Nicolas Wulleput FRA mxfracing 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
98 157 Lienard Vincent FRA MXFRACING 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
99 178 Juan Duran COL 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
100 170 Malcolm Macrae NZL Hard Enduro Minsk 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
101 207 Mikael Hallgren SWE Björkviks MC 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
102 152 Dean Minichiello AUS Warragul Motorcycle Club 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
103 191 Gavin McCarthy USA Chocolate mountain 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
104 190 Dustin McCarthy USA 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
105 164 Melissa Bruce AUS 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
106 196 Juan Camilo Merizalde COL Enduro Colombia 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
107 181 Unai Lopez ESP narrarte off road 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
108 135 Nicholas Kirk AUS 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
109 142 Beat Krebs CHE EnduroteamBibera 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
110 161 Richard Lim SGP Dirtwheel Sg 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
111 205 Alessandro Azzalini ITA 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;
112 214 Oleinikov Valerii RUS 100%enduro 32:45:00 DNS 1965 min. timebar penalty;

BRONZE

1 338 Sergiu Grecu ROU Moto Club Haita Deva 06:30:00 11:55:55 05:25:55 +00:00:00
2 300 Nuno Pereira PRT kebabs & company 06:30:00 11:59:01 05:29:01 +00:03:06
3 343 Wil Westgarth GBR Eurotek KTM 06:31:00 12:11:09 05:40:09 +00:14:14
4 301 Elary Talu EST Sõmerpalu MK 06:33:00 12:20:51 05:47:51 +00:21:56
5 433 Martin Leok EST Sõmerpalu MK 06:34:00 12:23:01 05:49:01 +00:23:06
6 528 Aron Omarsson ISL ShercoEnduroTours.ro 06:39:00 12:30:48 05:51:48 +00:25:53
7 359 Jean-Michel Vigand FRA ROMIEU RACING 06:34:00 12:26:57 05:52:57 +00:27:02
8 533 Lucian Neaga ROU Velox Enduro Racing 06:33:00 12:32:22 05:59:22 +00:33:27
9 424 Marc Bieri CHE JURADAKAR TEAM 06:36:00 12:35:35 05:59:35 +00:33:40
10 500 Chris Green GBR Chris green roofing 06:49:00 12:52:08 06:03:08 +00:37:13
11 400 Leigh Fernance AUS 06:48:00 12:53:20 06:05:20 +00:39:25
12 415 Richard Borer SWZ 06:45:00 12:53:18 06:08:18 +00:42:23
13 308 Martin Lindtner AUT Big Balls and Fire 06:40:00 12:48:43 06:08:43 +00:42:48
14 487 Ionut Anghelus ROU MOTO24 06:40:00 12:48:55 06:08:55 +00:43:00
15 407 Dominique Essig DEU Dirtbiker Magazine 06:46:00 12:55:06 06:09:06 +00:43:11
16 376 Victor Shpalov RUS Enduro Syndicate 06:42:00 12:53:22 06:11:22 +00:45:27
17 516 Matty Temple GBR Eurotek 06:39:00 12:50:47 06:11:47 +00:45:52
18 504 Manuel Quintar ARG Argentina 06:37:00 12:49:42 06:12:42 +00:46:47
19 532 Jose Carbonell ARG Argentina 06:37:00 12:50:50 06:13:50 +00:47:55
20 419 Suff Sella ISR sella racing KTM Israel 06:52:00 13:05:53 06:13:53 +00:47:58
21 472 Dusan Blagojevic SRB Jazavci-KTM ProMoto 06:45:00 12:58:58 06:13:58 +00:48:03
22 304 Jarko Metsis EST Redmoto 06:48:00 13:05:57 06:17:57 +00:52:02
23 302 Matthias Saric DEU www.houseofcross.de 06:31:00 12:50:49 06:19:49 +00:53:54
24 440 Kjetil Kvilhaug NOR Barteland extreme 06:54:00 13:15:37 06:21:37 +00:55:42
25 369 Jesse Clarke NZL Forest Trail Events 07:03:00 13:27:15 06:24:15 +00:58:20
26 397 Marcel Vogel CHE ORTP 06:52:00 13:19:51 06:27:51 +01:01:56
27 314 Janar Kukk EST MK GASGAS 06:57:00 13:25:53 06:28:53 +01:02:58
28 431 Mindaugas Daugėla LTU Enduro Klubas 06:58:00 13:30:16 06:32:16 +01:06:21
29 482 Victor Otalora MEX Avandaromotosport 07:04:00 13:41:06 06:37:06 +01:11:11
30 455 Konstantin Glushkov RUS Island Sakhalin 07:00:00 13:38:19 06:38:19 +01:12:24
31 389 Jason Bradwick AUS Eastern Suburbs Construct 07:03:00 13:41:55 06:38:55 +01:13:00
32 465 Andre Wouters NLD extremeendurosibiu.com 07:09:00 13:50:45 06:41:45 +01:15:50
33 307 Clinton Walch NZL 06:54:00 13:41:57 06:47:57 +01:22:02
34 354 Grahame McKenzie AUS 07:12:00 13:59:58 06:47:58 +01:22:03
35 312 Brett Prawde ZAF FDBR . 07:01:00 13:50:12 06:49:12 +01:23:17
36 510 Ernst Hostettler CHE Sennerei-Eriz 06:51:00 13:42:42 06:51:42 +01:25:47
37 437 John Lister GBR Lister 06:55:00 13:47:24 06:52:24 +01:26:29
38 463 Florent Marchand FRA ecolomoto 07:04:00 13:56:26 06:52:26 +01:26:31
39 512 Maxence Pons FRA ORANGE MECANIC 06:43:00 13:35:53 06:52:53 +01:26:58
40 327 Mike Jansen NLD extremeendurosibiu.com 06:57:00 13:50:42 06:53:42 +01:27:47
41 486 Alexandru Pop ROU MOTO24 06:51:00 13:46:02 06:55:02 +01:29:07
42 505 Manfred Reithofer AUT Euro Motors Graz 07:10:00 14:05:44 06:55:44 +01:29:49
43 353 Tommy Berg NOR Barteland Extreme 07:06:00 14:01:49 06:55:49 +01:29:54
44 429 Erik de Cotret CAN Team E 07:37:00 14:32:52 06:55:52 +01:29:57
45 365 Mark Newton NZL KiwiRider 07:00:00 13:57:24 06:57:24 +01:31:29
46 393 Joel Nix AUS Bush Turkeys 07:42:00 14:42:34 07:00:34 +01:34:39
47 344 Nicholas Barnes AUS 07:07:00 14:07:54 07:00:54 +01:34:59
48 417 Werner Zehnder DEU Mac-wieslauftal 07:15:00 14:16:49 07:01:49 +01:35:54
49 538 Chuck White USA WoodChuck Racing/Motoland 07:06:00 14:07:52 07:01:52 +01:35:57
50 310 Mart Meeru EST Sõmerpalu MK 07:12:00 14:16:37 07:04:37 +01:38:42
51 470 Carl Hagenblad SWE Raid designs Sweden 07:25:00 14:32:51 07:07:51 +01:41:56
52 330 Aivars Kukojs LVA Appasaule 06:55:00 14:05:13 07:10:13 +01:44:18
53 374 Darren Heyes GBR rock solid driveways 07:21:00 14:32:45 07:11:45 +01:45:50
54 305 Keith Jenkins GBR Rockinghams of Southam 06:49:00 14:01:55 07:12:55 +01:47:00
55 403 Steven Fripp AUS Fripp Brothers Racing 07:42:00 14:56:28 07:14:28 +01:48:33
56 414 David Horne AUS DW Horne Plumbing 07:19:00 14:33:29 07:14:29 +01:48:34
57 515 Marcin Rokowski POL Blueberryhill Enduro RZYK 06:42:00 13:57:21 07:15:21 +01:49:26
58 303 Thomas Pintal DEU . 07:16:00 14:32:10 07:16:10 +01:50:15
59 473 Thadeu Silva BRA Brazil 07:22:00 14:42:24 07:20:24 +01:54:29
60 311 Vaido Kalm EST 07:25:00 14:45:33 07:20:33 +01:54:38
61 366 Shane Bowden AUS Wildwood Rock MCC 07:13:00 14:33:57 07:20:57 +01:55:02
62 491 Zsolt Seres HUN Délkonstrukt Se . 07:33:00 14:56:20 07:23:20 +01:57:25
63 501 Keith Maude GBR Lord Maude 07:30:00 15:00:06 07:30:06 +02:04:11
64 371 Seb Chilvers GBR Carpathian Monkeys 07:18:00 14:55:10 07:37:10 +02:11:15
65 372 Stephen White NZL 07:40:00 15:18:24 07:38:24 +02:12:29
66 537 Simon Marčič SVN Simon Marčič Racing Team 07:16:00 14:55:26 07:39:26 +02:13:31
67 423 Tobias Muck DEU ATM-Racing 07:24:00 15:03:29 07:39:29 +02:13:34
68 539 Ole-johnny Skøien NOR Askim Mc Norway 08:55:00 16:35:19 07:40:19 +02:14:24
69 394 Marcus Morgan GBR t c morgan constriction 08:15:00 15:55:23 07:40:23 +02:14:28
70 513 Raphael Coutelier FRA ORANGE MECANIC 08:18:00 16:05:20 07:47:20 +02:21:25
71 363 Mauricio Castillo HND Postensa 07:34:00 15:22:30 07:48:30 +02:22:35
72 467 Vladimir Kamushkin RUS SVR TEAM RUSSIA 07:36:00 15:25:34 07:49:34 +02:23:39
73 466 Ragnar Valdstein EST KARKSI RACING TEAM 07:07:00 14:57:37 07:50:37 +02:24:42
74 468 Twan van Poppel NLD Slopers 07:39:00 15:29:56 07:50:56 +02:25:01
75 416 Rolf Enz CHE FMS 08:27:00 16:21:00 07:54:00 +02:28:05
76 420 Danny Dietvorst NLD LHW team 07:13:00 15:07:37 07:54:37 +02:28:42
77 322 Scott Booth GBR DEMEX 07:40:00 15:37:41 07:57:41 +02:31:46
78 536 Dragos Isacescu ROU Velox Enduro Racing 08:13:00 16:12:36 07:59:36 +02:33:41
79 306 Paul Westgarth GBR Eurotek KTM 07:01:00 15:01:40 08:00:40 +02:34:45
80 373 Pat Cesari GBR Booces 07:36:00 15:36:56 08:00:56 +02:35:01
81 362 Simon Haugaard DNK 07:19:00 15:20:21 08:01:21 +02:35:26
82 328 Dirk Vanlaer NLD Midlife Crisis XXL 07:58:00 16:00:39 08:02:39 +02:36:44
83 503 Robert Legat AUT tk racing 07:45:00 15:48:09 08:03:09 +02:37:14
84 502 Daniel Fasching AUT Tk Racing Tem 07:43:00 15:46:56 08:03:56 +02:38:01
85 428 Matt Dark GBR GMB Garages 06:46:00 14:51:25 08:05:25 +02:39:30
86 480 Roberto Vecco Arze PER Zick Hard Enduro Peru 08:04:00 16:13:59 08:09:59 +02:44:04
87 355 Meron Kliger ISR Barteland extreme 07:37:00 15:50:22 08:13:22 +02:47:27
88 477 Dimitri Luyet CHE Team la Quille 07:24:00 16:18:41 09:37:19 AB 170 min. timebar penalty;
89 391 Manuel Müller DEU ILUPI 08:34:00 16:50:10 10:19:52 AB 170 min. timebar penalty;
90 446 Michael Schindlauer AUT Beta Oberwang 07:27:00 15:50:16 14:48:06 AB 545 min. timebar penalty;
91 405 Dmitrii Danilov RUS Enduro Syndicate 07:57:00 16:12:38 15:02:58 AB 545 min. timebar penalty;
92 527 Rami Tzemach ISR Ridexpower 07:33:00 15:56:49 15:08:20 AB 545 min. timebar penalty;

IRON

1 661 Rene Jerbach EST REDMOTO 09:00:00 12:34:08 03:34:08 +00:00:00
2 639 Raffael Panzeri CHE MCS 09:00:00 12:43:53 03:43:53 +00:09:45
3 687 Guy Nursella ISR Champ factory 09:01:00 12:46:22 03:45:22 +00:11:14
4 694 Ziv Karmi ISR Champ factory 09:01:00 12:47:07 03:46:07 +00:11:59
5 636 Julian Rigby GBR north somerset 09:04:00 12:51:04 03:47:04 +00:12:56
6 620 Anthony McGuire AUS Warragul Motor Cycle Club 09:03:00 12:50:46 03:47:46 +00:13:38
7 600 Namki Lee KOR YP academy 09:07:00 12:55:27 03:48:27 +00:14:19
8 679 Mindaugas Simkevicius LTU MK VYTIS 09:03:00 12:52:04 03:49:04 +00:14:56
9 617 Marc Holder DEU Touratech Racing 09:06:00 13:02:15 03:56:15 +00:22:07
10 700 Peter Reitbauer AUT KTM 09:10:00 13:06:45 03:56:45 +00:22:37
11 616 Gerhard Forster DEU Touratech Racing 09:04:00 13:01:51 03:57:51 +00:23:43
12 619 Quinn Cody USA KTM Adventure 09:07:00 13:06:42 03:59:42 +00:25:34
13 701 Antanas Lucinkas LTU No team, No sposnor 09:06:00 13:11:29 04:05:29 +00:31:21
14 670 Leonardo Martin Cadile ARG Mision Argentina 09:19:00 13:24:51 04:05:51 +00:31:43
15 680 Christopher Bahn DEU MSV-Dieskau 09:13:00 13:21:19 04:08:19 +00:34:11
16 601 Andrey Tsoy RUS Sakhalin Island 09:09:00 13:21:10 04:12:10 +00:38:02
17 655 Ed Uding NLD ed 09:09:00 13:25:10 04:16:10 +00:42:02
18 685 Dave Hellestoe ZAF Team Lord Maude 09:22:00 13:39:21 04:17:21 +00:43:13
19 704 Mauricio Fernandes BRA Husqvarna Brazil/Rebook 09:12:00 13:30:43 04:18:43 +00:44:35
20 645 Eduardo Duron HND 09:16:00 13:35:45 04:19:45 +00:45:37
21 605 Catalin Pavel ROU moto24 09:16:00 13:37:18 04:21:18 +00:47:10
22 634 Andreas Niederbrucker AUT Terra X Dream 09:10:00 13:32:38 04:22:38 +00:48:30
23 602 Flavius Bogdan Bot ROU Persistent Enduro Team 09:22:00 13:44:48 04:22:48 +00:48:40
24 603 Robert Burrows AUS beta romania 09:27:00 13:50:15 04:23:15 +00:49:07
25 671 Daniel Dindorf ARG Mison Argentina 09:18:00 13:42:45 04:24:45 +00:50:37
26 669 Mariano Maza ARG Mision Argentina 09:37:00 14:02:02 04:25:02 +00:50:54
27 672 Philipp Dobbertin DEU 09:42:00 14:09:30 04:27:30 +00:53:22
28 621 Leon Nap NLD LHW 09:15:00 13:42:59 04:27:59 +00:53:51
29 682 Gustavo Avendaño ARG Mision Argentina 09:19:00 13:48:45 04:29:45 +00:55:37
30 689 Teng-Lieh Pu Po TWN Taiwan team 09:25:00 13:54:52 04:29:52 +00:55:44
31 702 Dieter Brüstlin DEU EnduroGrube 09:57:00 14:27:00 04:30:00 +00:55:52
32 612 Beat Glauser CHE Enduro Team Bibera 09:24:00 13:54:56 04:30:56 +00:56:48
33 699 Shaun Turner GBR Actiontrax 09:15:00 13:46:12 04:31:12 +00:57:04
34 703 Uwe Weber DEU MSC/Wieslauftal 09:55:00 14:27:06 04:32:06 +00:57:58
35 668 Fernán Voltolini ARG Mison Argentina 09:33:00 14:06:18 04:33:18 +00:59:10
36 646 Kin Lung Yu HKG Beta Hong Kong 09:30:00 14:12:03 04:42:03 +01:07:55
37 610 Dan Uno Kristensen DNK Team Angst + Bange 09:24:00 14:06:14 04:42:14 +01:08:06
38 683 Wai Shing Ho HKG Beta Hong Kong 09:12:00 13:54:58 04:42:58 +01:08:50

Follow us on Facebook

Next Upcoming Events

Filter Events

21junAll Day23EnduroGP World Enduro Championship Round 5 Rovetta Italy

14julAll DayHARWOOD ENDURO 2019

27jul(jul 27)1:00 am28(jul 28)1:00 amFeaturedBRITISH ENDURO SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP

30jul(jul 30)1:00 am03aug(aug 3)1:00 amRED BULL ROMANIACS HARD ENDURO 2019

03augAll Day04Featuredbritish enduro championship Hafren Enduro

16augAll Day182019 Kenda Tennessee Knockout Extreme Enduro

sponsors

More in Results

X