Connect with us

Results

RESULTS DAY 2 RED BULL ROMANIACS 2017

RESULTS DAY 2 RED BULL ROMANIACS 2017

GOLD

1 1 Graham Jarvis GBR HUSQVARNA TE 300 06:45:00 12:21:00 05:35:27 +00:00:06 -00:00:33 min. Open CLOSED gate;
2 24 Paul Bolton GBR KTM Exc 300 06:53:00 12:28:54 05:35:54 +00:00:00
3 4 Mario Roman ESP Sherco 300 06:48:00 12:28:45 05:40:45 +00:04:51
4 23 Jonathan Walker GBR KTM Exc 300cc 06:51:00 12:32:12 05:41:12 +00:05:18
5 12 Manuel Lettenbichler DEU KTM 300 EXC 06:55:00 12:41:31 05:46:31 +00:10:37
6 27 Brett Swanepoel ZAF husqvarna te 300 06:58:00 12:45:30 05:47:30 +00:11:36
7 6 Travis Teasdale ZAF KTM 300 EXC 06:56:00 12:48:49 05:52:49 +00:16:55
8 31 Lars Enöckl AUT KTM EXC250TPI 06:52:00 12:48:33 05:56:33 +00:20:39
9 13 Billy Bolt GBR HUSQVARNA TE 300 06:56:00 13:10:00 06:14:00 +00:38:06
10 8 Philipp Scholz DEU KTM EXC 350f cc 2017 06:55:00 13:12:39 06:17:39 +00:41:45
11 21 Teodor Kabakchiev BGR KTM EXC 300 07:01:00 13:27:46 06:26:46 +00:50:52
12 17 Sonny Goggia ITA ktm exc 300 07:02:00 13:40:09 06:38:09 +01:02:15
13 16 Rienk Tuinstra NLD KTM 300 06:58:00 13:46:49 06:48:49 +01:12:55
14 32 Norbert Levente Józsa ROU KTM EXC 300 06:59:00 13:47:54 06:48:54 +01:13:00
15 5 David Cyprián CZE KTM EXC 250 06:52:00 13:45:01 06:53:01 +01:17:07
16 18 Philipp Bertl AUT BETA RR 300 06:59:00 14:06:03 07:07:03 +01:31:09
17 29 Kevin Gallas DEU Husqvarna TE300 07:01:00 14:14:02 07:13:02 +01:37:08
18 26 Altus De Wet ZAF Beta 300 rr 07:07:00 14:47:50 07:40:50 +02:04:56
19 11 Jürg Schütz CHE Ktm exc300 07:04:00 14:49:15 07:45:15 +02:09:21
20 10 Dwayne Kleynhans ZAF KTM 300 EXC 07:02:00 14:48:05 07:46:05 +02:10:11
21 7 Yannick Marpinard FRA Beta RR 300 07:08:00 15:05:05 07:57:05 +02:21:11
22 14 Varga Zsolt ROU KTM 300 07:08:00 15:06:43 07:58:43 +02:22:49
23 15 Thomas Schranz CHE KTM EXC 300 07:05:00 15:16:01 08:11:01 +02:35:07
24 30 Sam Winterburn GBR KTM Exc 300cc 07:11:00 16:03:11 08:52:11 +03:16:17
25 28 Christophe Robert CHE Husqvarna TE250 07:05:00 15:57:29 08:52:29 +03:16:35
26 20 Florent Allamel FRA BETA 300 RR 07:13:00 16:14:00 09:01:00 +03:25:06
27 25 David Knight GBR KTM EXC 300 06:53:00 13:16:47 AB 578 min. timebar penalty;
28 9 Barend Erasmus ZAF KTM 250 exc 07:07:00 22:23:35 AB 1288 min. timebar penalty;
29 2 Alfredo Gomez ESP KTM Exc 300cc 07:04:00 24:03:00 DNS 1443 min. timebar penalty;
30 33 Pol Tarres ESP beta 300cc 07:10:00 24:03:00 DNS 1443 min. timebar penalty;
31 19 Nikolai Inozemtsev RUS KTM Exc 300 07:10:00 24:03:00 DNS 1443 min. timebar penalty;
32 3 Wade Young ZAF Sherco 300 cc 07:11:00 24:03:00 DNS 1443 min. timebar penalty;

SILVER

1 102 Emanuel Gyenes ROU Autonet 07:16:00 12:31:56 05:15:56 +00:00:00
2 218 Bruno Crivilin BRA EXTREME.ENDURO.SIBIU 07:15:00 12:40:48 05:25:48 +00:09:52
3 193 Alex Hidalgo Garcia ESP ZONA PADDOCK 07:18:00 12:52:14 05:34:14 +00:18:18
4 184 Roman Davidovich RUS Russia Far East 07:21:00 12:57:09 05:36:09 +00:20:13
5 121 Dylan Yearbury NZL Stihl Shop Cambridge 07:15:00 12:57:03 05:42:03 +00:26:07
6 217 Alexandru Dumitrescu ROU Viking Pruszyński 07:24:00 13:08:22 05:44:22 +00:28:26
7 208 Patrik Sjöberg SWE Hojbutiken/EcroTech.se 07:18:00 13:13:06 05:55:06 +00:39:10
8 167 Aled Price GBR Eurotek / adventure-spec 07:19:00 13:25:59 06:06:59 +00:51:03
9 120 Dougy Herbert NZL Kent Road Motorcycle Club 07:31:00 13:41:25 06:10:25 +00:54:29
10 117 Andrey Iadov RUS Os-sport 07:31:00 13:41:39 06:10:39 +00:54:43
11 108 Adam Poole AUS cmp racing 07:24:00 13:35:20 06:11:20 +00:55:24
12 140 Anthony Solar AUS Wildwood Rock 07:25:00 13:37:28 06:12:28 +00:56:32
13 200 Cristian Paul Harpa ROU Moto Club HAITA Deva 07:27:00 13:41:16 06:14:16 +00:58:20
14 101 Sean Clarke NZL Kiwi Rider 07:16:00 13:30:40 06:14:40 +00:58:44
15 100 Mark Jackson GBR Eurotek ktm 07:19:00 13:35:00 06:16:00 +01:00:04
16 141 Adam Giles AUS 07:21:00 13:40:01 06:19:01 +01:03:05
17 129 Travis Holman ZAF ASAP Racing 07:22:00 13:41:50 06:19:50 +01:03:54
18 106 Robert Markus HUN DEL-KONSTRUKT SE 07:25:00 13:55:15 06:30:15 +01:14:19
19 185 Thibaud Leiser CHE JuraDakar Team 07:33:00 14:04:07 06:31:07 +01:15:11
20 104 Antoniy Trush RUS MC Zarya, Ratimir 07:33:00 14:04:30 06:31:30 +01:15:34
21 213 Daniel Palacio Mejia COL Auteco 07:28:00 14:02:08 06:34:08 +01:18:12
22 111 Mackenzie Wiig NZL Team New Zealand 07:37:00 14:11:22 06:34:22 +01:18:26
23 165 Kye Anderson AUS Kye Anderson Racing 07:27:00 14:01:58 06:34:58 +01:19:02
24 210 Damon Starkey AUS Tyres For Bikes Husqvarna 07:34:00 14:11:27 06:37:27 +01:21:31
25 128 Marco Pfeifer DEU Enduro Fleischer 07:30:00 14:12:21 06:42:21 +01:26:25
26 123 Toomas Triisa EST Redmoto Husqvarna racing 07:28:00 14:12:13 06:44:13 +01:28:17
27 158 Adrian Harry AUS BETA Australia 07:30:00 14:14:23 06:44:23 +01:28:27
28 122 Brendon Imlig NZL Makz Gear,Asmuss supplies 07:55:00 14:55:15 07:00:15 +01:44:19
29 169 James Jackson GBR Eurotek ktm 07:36:00 14:37:30 07:01:30 +01:45:34
30 130 Neil Challice GBR Earthwurks Ltd 07:52:00 14:56:12 07:04:12 +01:48:16
31 105 Florian Kirchmayer AUT Team 907racing.com 07:34:00 14:39:13 07:05:13 +01:49:17
32 109 Oleg Bibikov RUS Island Sakhalin Forever 07:36:00 14:44:05 07:08:05 +01:52:09
33 209 Tyler Cunniffe ZAF 07:39:00 14:48:39 07:09:39 +01:53:43
34 133 Xabier Arnaiz Igartua ESP 07:45:00 14:55:38 07:10:38 +01:54:42
35 124 Gorka Guridi ESP narrarte off road 07:37:00 14:49:37 07:12:37 +01:56:41
36 145 Josef Westgarth GBR Eurotek-KTM 07:48:00 15:01:51 07:13:51 +01:57:55
37 139 Benjamin Diesel AUT X-GRIP 07:22:00 14:37:55 07:15:55 +01:59:59
38 180 Simon Romieu FRA ROMIEU-RACING 07:39:00 14:56:44 07:17:44 +02:01:48
39 188 Jean luc Thevenod FRA Enduro France 08:13:00 15:35:02 07:22:02 +02:06:06
40 147 Thomas Howe AUS TERA 07:42:00 15:04:18 07:22:18 +02:06:22
41 187 Cyrille Pinget FRA Enduro France 08:18:00 15:42:37 07:24:37 +02:08:41
42 148 James Meston GBR j meston 07:46:00 15:16:15 07:30:15 +02:14:19
43 132 Wilco de Lange NLD OffroadSweden 07:40:00 15:10:31 07:30:31 +02:14:35
44 150 Owen Lock AUS Lock Racing 07:40:00 15:10:31 07:30:31 +02:14:35
45 186 Thevenod Freddy FRA Enduro France 08:03:00 15:39:45 07:36:45 +02:20:49
46 173 Mike Slater GBR Trimec Energy 08:15:00 15:52:21 07:37:21 +02:21:25
47 126 José Luis Fatule Simon PER SBX Husqvarna Barbacci 07:46:00 15:24:53 07:38:53 +02:22:57
48 171 Tibor Hostyanski HUN 1 wd 07:42:00 15:25:17 07:43:17 +02:27:21
49 127 Daniel Kelly GBR Danger Dan Racing 07:43:00 15:27:42 07:44:42 +02:28:46
50 206 Andreas Paragios GRC North Star Enduro 07:55:00 15:47:26 07:52:26 +02:36:30
51 110 Kirsten Landman ZAF Brother Leader Tread KTM 08:12:00 16:10:15 07:58:15 +02:42:19
52 216 Manfred Kargl AUT FMC Oberes Mürztal 07:57:00 15:55:49 07:58:49 +02:42:53
53 174 David Girard FRA 08:10:00 16:09:22 07:59:22 +02:43:26
54 183 Gorka Egaña ESP narrarte off road 08:15:00 16:15:08 08:00:08 +02:44:12 00:00:00 min. Med assis;
55 136 Logan Clarke NZL team nz 07:49:00 15:50:34 08:01:34 +02:45:38
56 116 Sergey Stepanenko RUS MOTOMIR VLADIVOSTOK 07:54:00 15:55:45 08:01:45 +02:45:49
57 144 Stuart Gregory ZAF 07:58:00 16:00:36 08:02:36 +02:46:40
58 113 Mark Kirby GBR K&N Surfacing/Eurotek KTM 07:49:00 15:54:01 08:05:01 +02:49:05
59 151 Adam Kubarski POL DrK 07:54:00 16:03:21 08:09:21 +02:53:25
60 175 Alex Vowles ZAF FDBR – Racing 07:57:00 16:07:00 08:10:00 +02:54:04
61 162 Markus Fasching AUT tkracing.eu 07:48:00 16:03:54 08:15:54 +02:59:58
62 103 Charles Feyrit FRA CM Beaujolais Ecolomoto 07:51:00 16:08:10 08:17:10 +03:01:14
63 131 Pavol Slota SVK Shinter Racing 08:30:00 16:49:21 08:19:21 +03:03:25
64 198 Kyle Howe AUS Wildwood Rock 08:27:00 16:50:00 08:23:00 +03:07:04
65 172 Dmitriy Zolotov RUS hardenduro.ru 08:06:00 16:29:20 08:23:20 +03:07:24
66 143 Danny Heenan SWZ SwaziCowboyz 08:09:00 16:34:46 08:25:46 +03:09:50
67 115 Branko Bozovich PER Zick Hard Enduro Peru 07:52:00 16:18:58 08:26:58 +03:11:02
68 155 Tsuk Sella ISR sella racing 08:00:00 16:28:21 08:28:21 +03:12:25
69 114 Vitalii Iakovenko UKR 08:07:00 16:36:54 08:29:54 +03:13:58
70 177 Georg Hutter AUT TERRA-X-DREAM 08:27:00 16:59:42 08:32:42 +03:16:46
71 212 Bill Slominski USA 08:04:00 16:37:19 08:33:19 +03:17:23
72 168 Jason Kozinsky ZAF FDBR 08:18:00 16:53:16 08:35:16 +03:19:20
73 163 Lukas Zehnder DEU EnduroXevents 08:01:00 16:43:43 08:42:43 +03:26:47
74 119 Marco Waldmann DEU Eichsfeld 08:13:00 16:56:25 08:43:25 +03:27:29
75 118 Tim Gibson AUS club donkey 07:51:00 16:35:31 08:44:31 +03:28:35
76 154 Gary Player AUS GP PLUMBING 07:43:00 16:33:46 08:50:46 +03:34:50
77 197 Keegan Howe AUS Wildwood Rock 08:28:00 17:24:28 08:56:28 +03:40:32
78 107 Grant Herbert NZL Kent Road Motorcycle Club 07:58:00 16:54:46 08:56:46 +03:40:50
79 211 Mikhail Gavrilov RUS 100%enduro 08:16:00 17:13:11 08:57:11 +03:41:15
80 112 Ilya Malikov RUS hardenduro.ru 08:03:00 16:52:15 14:07:43 AB 405 min. timebar penalty;
81 137 Achim Bergmann ZAF ASAP Racing 07:45:00 16:47:37 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
82 166 Chad Redman USA Alta Motors 08:00:00 12:56:47 17:06:00 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
83 199 Reece Morewood GBR Eurotek ktm 08:28:00 17:39:55 17:22:04 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
84 153 Justin Carter GBR 08:06:00 17:23:40 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
85 202 Leigh Monkhouse AUS Leongatha mcc 08:10:00 17:02:19 17:24:42 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
86 160 Ben Forsyth AUS Warragul Motorcycle Club 08:09:00 17:02:23 17:25:29 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
87 134 Mark Galliers ZAF 08:04:00 17:30:07 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
88 182 Victorien Roux FRA BEAUJOLAIS ECOLOMOTO 08:07:00 17:38:59 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
89 125 Warwick Batley NZL Satco 08:12:00 17:01:56 17:41:18 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
90 146 Luis Rey Nuñez ESP narrarte off road 08:37:00 17:46:11 AB 890 min. timebar penalty;
91 176 Philip Seteram AUT Beta Gesslpower 08:21:00 17:50:49 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
92 201 Riho Kollist EST SõmerpaluMK 08:19:00 17:30:09 17:51:56 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
93 192 James Stearns USA HEAVY HEAD RACING 08:16:00 17:12:18 18:02:33 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
94 138 Nicolas Wulleput FRA mxfracing 08:34:00 19:42:27 18:07:03 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
95 157 Lienard Vincent FRA MXFRACING 08:24:00 19:42:15 18:16:58 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
96 178 Juan Duran COL 08:25:00 19:25:02 18:19:17 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
97 170 Malcolm Macrae NZL Hard Enduro Minsk 08:24:00 15:19:28 18:30:50 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
98 207 Mikael Hallgren SWE Björkviks MC 08:25:00 19:48:46 18:35:46 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
99 152 Dean Minichiello AUS Warragul Motorcycle Club 08:30:00 19:49:18 18:41:08 AB 795 min. timebar penalty;
100 156 Dmitriy Serov RUS EnduroSyndicate 08:01:00 23:48:53 AB 1350 min. timebar penalty;
101 203 Haukur Thorsteinsson ISL Sherco 08:19:00 24:43:40 AB 1435 min. timebar penalty;
102 191 Gavin McCarthy USA Chocolate mountain 08:34:00 24:55:08 AB 1435 min. timebar penalty;
103 190 Dustin McCarthy USA 08:33:00 25:15:35 AB 1350 min. timebar penalty;
104 164 Melissa Bruce AUS 08:36:00 25:29:31 AB 1435 min. timebar penalty;
105 159 Fernando Maldonado ESP Moto Sur 08:21:00 25:40:00 AB 1540 min. timebar penalty;
106 196 Juan Camilo Merizalde COL Enduro Colombia 08:22:00 25:40:00 AB 1540 min. timebar penalty;
107 181 Unai Lopez ESP narrarte off road 08:22:00 25:40:00 AB 1540 min. timebar penalty;
108 135 Nicholas Kirk AUS 08:31:00 25:40:00 DNS 1540 min. timebar penalty;
109 142 Beat Krebs CHE EnduroteamBibera 08:31:00 25:40:00 DNS 1540 min. timebar penalty;
110 161 Richard Lim SGP Dirtwheel Sg 08:36:00 25:40:00 DNS 1540 min. timebar penalty;
111 205 Alessandro Azzalini ITA 08:37:00 25:40:00 DNS 1540 min. timebar penalty;
112 214 Oleinikov Valerii RUS 100%enduro 08:33:00 17:30:16 30:26:00 AB 1350 min. timebar penalty; 300 min. Offtrack ;

BRONZE

1 338 Sergiu Grecu ROU Moto Club Haita Deva 06:45:00 11:05:14 04:20:14 +00:00:00
2 300 Nuno Pereira PRT kebabs & company 06:51:00 11:13:17 04:22:17 +00:02:03
3 343 Wil Westgarth GBR Eurotek KTM 06:45:00 11:08:05 04:23:05 +00:02:51
4 302 Matthias Saric DEU www.houseofcross.de 06:48:00 11:12:58 04:24:58 +00:04:44
5 533 Lucian Neaga ROU Velox Enduro Racing 06:48:00 11:13:50 04:25:50 +00:05:36
6 301 Elary Talu EST Sõmerpalu MK 06:46:00 11:14:07 04:28:07 +00:07:53
7 433 Martin Leok EST Sõmerpalu MK 06:51:00 11:21:24 04:30:24 +00:10:10
8 359 Jean-Michel Vigand FRA ROMIEU RACING 06:46:00 11:16:44 04:30:44 +00:10:30
9 424 Marc Bieri CHE JURADAKAR TEAM 07:00:00 11:32:50 04:32:50 +00:12:36
10 514 Rich Milner GBR Eurotek KTM 06:55:00 11:27:54 04:32:54 +00:12:40
11 532 Jose Carbonell ARG Argentina 06:54:00 11:28:50 04:34:50 +00:14:36
12 504 Manuel Quintar ARG Argentina 06:49:00 11:24:53 04:35:53 +00:15:39
13 516 Matty Temple GBR Eurotek 07:06:00 11:42:37 04:36:37 +00:16:23
14 528 Aron Omarsson ISL ShercoEnduroTours.ro 06:49:00 11:27:10 04:38:10 +00:17:56
15 308 Martin Lindtner AUT Big Balls and Fire 06:52:00 11:32:50 04:40:50 +00:20:36
16 487 Ionut Anghelus ROU MOTO24 06:58:00 11:38:53 04:40:53 +00:20:39
17 515 Marcin Rokowski POL Blueberryhill Enduro RZYK 07:07:00 11:48:55 04:41:55 +00:21:41
18 376 Victor Shpalov RUS Enduro Syndicate 07:09:00 11:52:45 04:43:45 +00:23:31
19 512 Maxence Pons FRA ORANGE MECANIC 07:10:00 11:54:23 04:44:23 +00:24:09
20 313 Ian Worrall GBR Rockinghams of Southam 07:04:00 11:48:48 04:44:48 +00:24:34
21 415 Richard Borer SWZ 06:57:00 11:42:17 04:45:17 +00:25:03
22 472 Dusan Blagojevic SRB Jazavci-KTM ProMoto 07:06:00 11:53:34 04:47:34 +00:27:20
23 428 Matt Dark GBR GMB Garages 07:48:00 12:35:42 04:47:42 +00:27:28
24 407 Dominique Essig DEU Dirtbiker Magazine 06:52:00 11:40:28 04:48:28 +00:28:14
25 400 Leigh Fernance AUS 07:31:00 12:23:07 04:52:07 +00:31:53
26 304 Jarko Metsis EST Redmoto 07:07:00 11:59:13 04:52:13 +00:31:59
27 305 Keith Jenkins GBR Rockinghams of Southam 06:55:00 11:47:28 04:52:28 +00:32:14
28 500 Chris Green GBR Chris green roofing 07:03:00 11:55:29 04:52:29 +00:32:15
29 510 Ernst Hostettler CHE Sennerei-Eriz 07:19:00 12:12:05 04:53:05 +00:32:51
30 486 Alexandru Pop ROU MOTO24 08:55:00 13:49:01 04:54:01 +00:33:47
31 397 Marcel Vogel CHE ORTP 06:54:00 11:48:39 04:54:39 +00:34:25
32 419 Suff Sella ISR sella racing KTM Israel 06:58:00 11:53:39 04:55:39 +00:35:25
33 307 Clinton Walch NZL 07:04:00 12:00:45 04:56:45 +00:36:31
34 440 Kjetil Kvilhaug NOR Barteland extreme 07:12:00 12:09:02 04:57:02 +00:36:48
35 437 John Lister GBR Lister 09:04:00 14:02:33 04:58:33 +00:38:19
36 330 Aivars Kukojs LVA Appasaule 07:24:00 12:23:17 04:59:17 +00:39:03
37 327 Mike Jansen NLD extremeendurosibiu.com 07:18:00 12:20:03 05:02:03 +00:41:49
38 314 Janar Kukk EST MK GASGAS 07:01:00 12:03:36 05:02:36 +00:42:22
39 352 Richard Bentham GBR Chorley Home Improvements 07:21:00 12:24:46 05:03:46 +00:43:32
40 431 Mindaugas Daugėla LTU Enduro Klubas 07:30:00 12:36:27 05:06:27 +00:46:13
41 365 Mark Newton NZL KiwiRider 07:15:00 12:24:22 05:09:22 +00:49:08
42 455 Konstantin Glushkov RUS Island Sakhalin 07:22:00 12:31:53 05:09:53 +00:49:39
43 312 Brett Prawde ZAF FDBR . 07:21:00 12:31:47 05:10:47 +00:50:33
44 306 Paul Westgarth GBR Eurotek KTM 07:28:00 12:39:13 05:11:13 +00:50:59
45 369 Jesse Clarke NZL Forest Trail Events 07:03:00 12:14:33 05:11:33 +00:51:19
46 389 Jason Bradwick AUS Eastern Suburbs Construct 07:10:00 12:22:34 05:12:34 +00:52:20
47 463 Florent Marchand FRA ecolomoto 07:09:00 12:22:12 05:13:12 +00:52:58
48 482 Victor Otalora MEX Avandaromotosport 07:12:00 12:25:12 05:13:12 +00:52:58
49 538 Chuck White USA WoodChuck Racing/Motoland 07:43:00 12:56:18 05:13:18 +00:53:04
50 353 Tommy Berg NOR Barteland Extreme 07:18:00 12:32:25 05:14:25 +00:54:11
51 344 Nicholas Barnes AUS 07:33:00 12:49:30 05:16:30 +00:56:16
52 466 Ragnar Valdstein EST KARKSI RACING TEAM 07:19:00 12:37:17 05:18:17 +00:58:03
53 396 Moritz Unterkofler AUT XBOWL Arena 07:45:00 13:04:05 05:19:05 +00:58:51
54 465 Andre Wouters NLD extremeendurosibiu.com 07:00:00 12:20:19 05:20:19 +01:00:05
55 481 Tibor Olár HUN DK 08:01:00 13:22:02 05:21:02 +01:00:48
56 505 Manfred Reithofer AUT Euro Motors Graz 07:33:00 12:54:56 05:21:56 +01:01:42
57 310 Mart Meeru EST Sõmerpalu MK 07:16:00 12:38:40 05:22:40 +01:02:26
58 354 Grahame McKenzie AUS 07:31:00 12:53:46 05:22:46 +01:02:32
59 420 Danny Dietvorst NLD LHW team 07:36:00 13:00:43 05:24:43 +01:04:29
60 366 Shane Bowden AUS Wildwood Rock MCC 07:40:00 13:06:19 05:26:19 +01:06:05
61 417 Werner Zehnder DEU Mac-wieslauftal 07:13:00 12:40:09 05:27:09 +01:06:55
62 368 Timothy Styles AUS Tim Styles Racing 07:25:00 12:52:58 05:27:58 +01:07:44
63 537 Simon Marčič SVN Simon Marčič Racing Team 08:07:00 13:34:58 05:27:58 +01:07:44
64 303 Thomas Pintal DEU . 07:01:00 12:28:59 05:27:59 +01:07:45
65 430 Tadas Barkus LTU Enduro Klubas 07:16:00 12:44:27 05:28:27 +01:08:13
66 371 Seb Chilvers GBR Carpathian Monkeys 07:34:00 13:02:59 05:28:59 +01:08:45
67 362 Simon Haugaard DNK 07:27:00 12:56:11 05:29:11 +01:08:57
68 414 David Horne AUS DW Horne Plumbing 07:24:00 12:53:22 05:29:22 +01:09:08
69 374 Darren Heyes GBR rock solid driveways 07:28:00 12:57:33 05:29:33 +01:09:19
70 458 Gary Morley GBR 08:19:00 13:48:58 05:29:58 +01:09:44
71 360 Alexander Steinwendtner AUT xandcom 08:09:00 13:39:03 05:30:03 +01:09:49
72 473 Thadeu Silva BRA Brazil 07:46:00 13:18:46 05:32:46 +01:12:32
73 423 Tobias Muck DEU ATM-Racing 07:25:00 12:58:38 05:33:38 +01:13:24
74 477 Dimitri Luyet CHE Team la Quille 07:49:00 13:22:51 05:33:51 +01:13:37
75 311 Vaido Kalm EST 07:27:00 13:01:05 05:34:05 +01:13:51
76 470 Carl Hagenblad SWE Raid designs Sweden 07:36:00 13:10:13 05:34:13 +01:13:59
77 383 Stian Lantz NOR Kristiansand Enduro 08:04:00 13:38:29 05:34:29 +01:14:15
78 446 Michael Schindlauer AUT Beta Oberwang 07:42:00 13:16:35 05:34:35 +01:14:21
79 448 Bruno Regamey CHE Enduroteam Bibera 07:15:00 12:49:46 05:34:46 +01:14:32
80 317 Dag Martin Watvedt NOR Gas specialist 07:39:00 13:15:32 05:36:32 +01:16:18
81 501 Keith Maude GBR Lord Maude 07:55:00 13:32:34 05:37:34 +01:17:20
82 497 Bernd Benesch AUT Roxxstuff.com 08:21:00 13:59:29 05:38:29 +01:18:15
83 357 Jari Mutikainen FIN EMK 08:04:00 13:45:19 05:41:19 +01:21:05
84 441 Chris Ball GBR C ball forestry 06:57:00 12:38:20 05:41:20 +01:21:06
85 491 Zsolt Seres HUN Délkonstrukt Se . 07:37:00 13:18:43 05:41:43 +01:21:29
86 527 Rami Tzemach ISR Ridexpower 08:15:00 13:57:10 05:42:10 +01:21:56
87 347 Geir Blikø NOR Barteland extreme 08:30:00 14:12:20 05:42:20 +01:22:06
88 363 Mauricio Castillo HND Postensa 08:18:00 14:00:21 05:42:21 +01:22:07
89 467 Vladimir Kamushkin RUS SVR TEAM RUSSIA 07:52:00 13:34:24 05:42:24 +01:22:10
90 373 Pat Cesari GBR Booces 08:16:00 13:58:29 05:42:29 +01:22:15
91 429 Erik de Cotret CAN Team E 07:51:00 13:33:51 05:42:51 +01:22:37
92 355 Meron Kliger ISR Barteland extreme 08:28:00 14:12:25 05:44:25 +01:24:11
93 377 Daniel Dicker GBR 07:52:00 13:36:53 05:44:53 +01:24:39
94 468 Twan van Poppel NLD Slopers 07:22:00 13:07:33 05:45:33 +01:25:19
95 322 Scott Booth GBR DEMEX 08:13:00 13:59:12 05:46:12 +01:25:58
96 372 Stephen White NZL 07:54:00 13:40:16 05:46:16 +01:26:02
97 403 Steven Fripp AUS Fripp Brothers Racing 07:54:00 13:41:10 05:47:10 +01:26:56
98 393 Joel Nix AUS Bush Turkeys 07:49:00 13:37:00 05:48:00 +01:27:46
99 460 David Steen NZL Team NFI 07:43:00 13:34:34 05:51:34 +01:31:20
100 502 Daniel Fasching AUT Tk Racing Tem 08:01:00 13:53:25 05:52:25 +01:32:11
101 503 Robert Legat AUT tk racing 08:03:00 13:55:49 05:52:49 +01:32:35
102 524 Juan Moreno VEN Venezuela Enduro Extremo 07:37:00 13:30:52 05:53:52 +01:33:38
103 332 Michael Rayson GBR 08:06:00 14:00:45 05:54:45 +01:34:31
104 333 Simon Nutter GBR 08:06:00 14:00:53 05:54:53 +01:34:39
105 318 Peter Nesuta AUT OMMA 07:48:00 13:43:18 05:55:18 +01:35:04
106 457 Tobias Bering Petersen DNK Enduroklub Denmark 07:58:00 13:53:48 05:55:48 +01:35:34
107 378 Jordan Halliday GBR 08:45:00 14:43:01 05:58:01 +01:37:47
108 342 Yves Hersche CHE 07:40:00 13:38:34 05:58:34 +01:38:20
109 408 Henk Reuvers NLD Amatic Koffieteam 08:28:00 14:26:43 05:58:43 +01:38:29
110 356 Martin Kessler DEU MSC Marbach 08:24:00 14:24:17 06:00:17 +01:40:03
111 319 Dave Taylor ZAF Lowveld Enduro Club 08:18:00 14:19:57 06:01:57 +01:41:43
112 351 Ben Dinnerville AUS Voice Logic 07:57:00 13:58:58 06:01:58 +01:41:44
113 375 Michele Bigatti ITA ENDUROLOGY 08:13:00 14:15:06 06:02:06 +01:41:52
114 449 Mathew Thorburn NZL Team NFI 08:12:00 14:14:38 06:02:38 +01:42:24
115 395 Willy Buchanan NZL Makz Gear 08:22:00 14:25:35 06:03:35 +01:43:21
116 324 Jack Brotherton ZAF 07:57:00 14:01:16 06:04:16 +01:44:02
117 405 Dmitrii Danilov RUS Enduro Syndicate 07:42:00 13:46:51 06:04:51 +01:44:37
118 399 Jim Hawkins GBR Steve Plain Beta 07:55:00 14:00:42 06:05:42 +01:45:28
119 476 Sergey Zolotov RUS hardenduro ru 08:24:00 14:30:12 06:06:12 +01:45:58
120 328 Dirk Vanlaer NLD Midlife Crisis XXL 07:39:00 13:47:28 06:08:28 +01:48:14
121 329 Marc Lambriex NLD benedco 08:42:00 14:51:21 06:09:21 +01:49:07
122 367 Christoph Hauthaler AUT HUSQVARNA SALZBURG 07:34:00 13:43:41 06:09:41 +01:49:27
123 462 Matt Watterson GBR MGW Contractors 08:03:00 14:12:54 06:09:54 +01:49:40
124 439 Francois Touraille FRA Gaspool 08:42:00 14:52:55 06:10:55 +01:50:41
125 358 Stefan Baer DEU Stefan Baer 09:10:00 15:21:30 06:11:30 +01:51:16
126 390 Nick Palmer GBR Desert Rose Racing 09:36:00 15:47:54 06:11:54 +01:51:40
127 339 Arjan Van der Veld NLD De doelen 08:37:00 14:50:13 06:13:13 +01:52:59
128 480 Roberto Vecco Arze PER Zick Hard Enduro Peru 08:36:00 14:49:32 06:13:32 +01:53:18
129 402 Scott Baker GBR GMB Garages 08:39:00 14:54:07 06:15:07 +01:54:53
130 326 Matthew Mills GBR KME Team Riders 08:25:00 14:41:46 06:16:46 +01:56:32
131 350 James Simzer CAN Rally Connex 08:25:00 14:42:22 06:17:22 +01:57:08
132 498 Roger Heldens NLD benedco 08:16:00 14:33:27 06:17:27 +01:57:13
133 384 Hayden Mackenzie NZL Albany Toyota 08:27:00 14:44:49 06:17:49 +01:57:35
134 421 Jason Lally NZL Jason Lally 08:30:00 14:49:06 06:19:06 +01:58:52
135 325 Andrew MIlls GBR KME Team Riders 08:22:00 14:41:13 06:19:13 +01:58:59
136 370 Josef Kreuzer AUT Beta Oberwang 08:00:00 14:19:36 06:19:36 +01:59:22
137 316 Daniel Harris NZL FTE 08:49:00 15:09:29 06:20:29 +02:00:15
138 410 Gary Barr USA Paw paw racing 08:36:00 15:01:53 06:25:53 +02:05:39
139 536 Dragos Isacescu ROU Velox Enduro Racing 08:15:00 14:47:51 06:32:51 +02:12:37
140 442 Martin Kalt CHE Enduroteam Bibera 08:34:00 15:07:29 06:33:29 +02:13:15
141 496 Chris Stanger GBR Chris Stanger 07:45:00 14:18:49 06:33:49 +02:13:35
142 394 Marcus Morgan GBR t c morgan constriction 09:21:00 15:55:18 06:34:18 +02:14:04
143 380 Massimiliano Porrati ITA 08:34:00 15:09:05 06:35:05 +02:14:51
144 534 Remi Aasli NOR Norseman Extreme Enduro 08:43:00 15:20:31 06:37:31 +02:17:17
145 464 Roman Drushliakov RUS Hardenduro.ru 09:22:00 15:59:53 06:37:53 +02:17:39
146 513 Raphael Coutelier FRA ORANGE MECANIC 07:13:00 13:51:24 06:38:24 +02:18:10
147 451 Michael Brooks GBR Dirtpunk 08:12:00 14:52:00 06:40:00 +02:19:46
148 337 Steve Lander GBR Team Sketchy 08:54:00 15:35:36 06:41:36 +02:21:22
149 422 Eberhard Zehnder DEU MSC Wielauftal 07:46:00 14:27:44 06:41:44 +02:21:30
150 471 Carlos Constantino BRA ORANGE BH KTM RACING 08:39:00 15:20:54 06:41:54 +02:21:40
151 492 Shaun Turner GBR Enduro Denmark 08:40:00 15:22:20 06:42:20 +02:22:06
152 336 Stuart Macey GBR team sketchy 08:52:00 15:35:40 06:43:40 +02:23:26
153 493 Roman Stieper DEU MC Linzmühle 08:07:00 14:51:22 06:44:22 +02:24:08
154 335 Robin Scarry GBR Team Sketchy 08:51:00 15:35:28 06:44:28 +02:24:14
155 450 Jorge Nieto PER Zick Hard Enduro Peru 08:58:00 15:42:48 06:44:48 +02:24:34
156 508 Edi Kryenbühl CHE 08:57:00 15:44:05 06:47:05 +02:26:51
157 474 Fernando Rafael Puga PER Zick Hard Enduro Peru 08:54:00 15:42:30 06:48:30 +02:28:16
158 416 Rolf Enz CHE FMS 08:10:00 14:59:14 06:49:14 +02:29:00
159 331 Roger Hawkins GBR Desert Rose Racing 08:43:00 15:33:13 06:50:13 +02:29:59
160 379 Emma Broadbent AUS Wildwood rock Australia 08:00:00 14:50:29 06:50:29 +02:30:15
161 523 Jacob de Booij NLD Bouwbedrijf U.Veenstra bv 08:58:00 15:50:49 06:52:49 +02:32:35
162 531 Stefan Hedstrom SWE Ride xpower 08:33:00 15:26:10 06:53:10 +02:32:56
163 427 Tom Highley GBR desert rose racing 09:28:00 16:22:35 06:54:35 +02:34:21
164 507 Jérémy Marin-Cudraz FRA 24MX ALESTREM 09:07:00 16:05:37 06:58:37 +02:38:23
165 522 Jose Antonio Martinez VEN 07:58:00 14:58:12 07:00:12 +02:39:58
166 517 Saba Morote PER Zick Hard Enduro Peru 08:55:00 15:55:14 07:00:14 +02:40:00
167 388 John Braas NLD 08:52:00 15:52:51 07:00:51 +02:40:37
168 391 Manuel Müller DEU ILUPI 08:48:00 16:08:05 07:03:30 +02:59:51 -00:16:35 min. Med assis;
169 509 Gerhard Keckeis AUT team bartolini 09:07:00 16:12:02 07:05:02 +02:44:48
170 444 Shaun Benson GBR Lost n furious 08:33:00 15:38:20 07:05:20 +02:45:06
171 413 Roberto D’Auria ITA UFO Primajasa 09:01:00 16:07:32 07:06:32 +02:46:18
172 499 Anna-Larissa Redinger AUT MSC Mattighofen 09:01:00 16:08:02 07:07:02 +02:46:48
173 418 Christian Hill NZL Hill Bros Plant Hire 08:27:00 15:35:41 07:08:41 +02:48:27
174 341 Jaco Van der Maarl NLD De Doelen 08:45:00 15:54:42 07:09:42 +02:49:28
175 345 Roy Janssen NLD SixPointTwo Hard Enduro 07:51:00 15:01:09 07:10:09 +02:49:55
176 478 Rafael Piedra PER Zick Hard Enduro Peru 09:09:00 16:20:13 07:11:13 +02:50:59
177 323 Jos Voncken NLD benedco 07:30:00 14:42:35 07:12:35 +02:52:21
178 387 Kalvis Kuskis LVA ApPasaule 09:09:00 16:21:57 07:12:57 +02:52:43
179 340 Dirk Schuttel NLD De Doelen 08:37:00 15:54:41 07:17:41 +02:57:27
180 320 Max Hunt GBR Base 37 08:31:00 15:54:55 07:23:55 +03:03:41
181 521 Ottavio Missoni ITA ENDUROLOGY 09:03:00 16:33:09 07:30:09 +03:09:55
182 494 Tobias Schulze DEU Ride xpower 09:00:00 16:30:47 07:30:47 +03:10:33
183 475 Constante Traverso PER Zick Hard Enduro Peru 08:49:00 16:20:44 07:31:44 +03:11:30
184 385 Gabriel Bolton GBR Dirtpunk 08:46:00 16:21:11 07:35:11 +03:14:57
185 392 Jascha Riepert DEU Enduro Grube 09:25:00 17:02:02 07:37:02 +03:16:48
186 443 Amber Lock AUS Lock Racing 09:15:00 17:01:42 07:46:42 +03:26:28
187 434 Rainer Hasler LIE M-Racing LMV 08:40:00 16:29:23 07:49:23 +03:29:09
188 346 Paul McKie GBR Eurotek Bronze 09:04:00 16:59:57 07:55:57 +03:35:43
189 412 Riccardo Zoia ITA 09:06:00 17:05:25 07:59:25 +03:39:11
190 361 Rene Janssen NLD benedco 09:12:00 17:38:40 08:58:41 AB 155 min. timebar penalty;
191 404 Paul Castle GBR Dirtpunk 09:12:00 18:06:00 09:14:35 AB 155 min. timebar penalty;
192 438 Steve Grenet FRA 09:30:00 18:29:34 09:20:30 AB 155 min. timebar penalty;
193 386 Gunars Kepe LVA appasaule 09:18:00 09:20:45 AB 365 min. timebar penalty;
194 479 Ioan Botez ROU masterbike cluj 08:51:00 17:11:35 09:26:30 AB 155 min. timebar penalty;
195 426 Luca Viglio ITA 08:48:00 17:04:13 09:27:39 AB 155 min. timebar penalty;
196 489 Joseph Chidley GBR Dirtpunk 08:57:00 18:06:10 09:29:24 AB 155 min. timebar penalty;
197 381 Henrik Andersen SWE Andersens 09:24:00 18:03:09 09:30:58 AB 155 min. timebar penalty;
198 432 Lorenzo Napodano ITA ENDUROLOGY 09:33:00 18:11:45 09:33:11 AB 155 min. timebar penalty;
199 530 Sigmar Egilsson ISL ShercoEnduroTours.ro 09:19:00 18:03:15 09:36:05 AB 155 min. timebar penalty;
200 488 Wolfgang Payr AUT ESTEBE Motorsport 09:31:00 19:12:25 09:42:58 AB 155 min. timebar penalty;
201 511 Fede Ruiz ESP Ridexpower 09:22:00 17:42:36 09:44:09 AB 365 min. timebar penalty;
202 425 Michael Toussaint FRA oak and wood 09:10:00 14:43:55 10:21:21 AB 180 min. timebar penalty; 03:00:00 min. Went on Iron track;
203 447 Stefano Roscini ITA 09:28:00 11:10:29 AB 365 min. timebar penalty;
204 519 Brad Baker USA Path one 09:27:00 18:16:29 11:19:55 AB 365 min. timebar penalty;
205 484 Gian Carlo Mejia Osorio PER Zick Hard Enduro Peru 09:00:00 16:16:19 11:38:22 AB 340 min. timebar penalty;
206 490 Rafael Milan BRA Husqvarna Brazil / Rebook 09:13:00 13:10:10 15:14:19 AB 815 min. timebar penalty;
207 454 Tony Walch NZL Team NFI 08:10:00 15:41:52 AB 915 min. timebar penalty;
208 435 Terence Cope GBR 09:16:00 15:50:39 AB 815 min. timebar penalty;
209 506 Eoin OhEochaidh IRL Ar aghaidh leat! 09:33:00 15:52:52 AB 815 min. timebar penalty;
210 526 Dustin Williams USA Path one 09:31:00 15:54:55 AB 815 min. timebar penalty;
211 436 Rees Robinson GBR Desert rose Racing 09:18:00 16:05:05 AB 815 min. timebar penalty;
212 529 Christian Seger LIE LMV / M-Racing 09:25:00 16:25:47 AB 915 min. timebar penalty;
213 539 Ole-johnny Skøien NOR Askim Mc Norway 08:09:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;
214 461 Caciula Marian ROU Motocicliști veseli 08:19:00 16:35:00 AB 995 min. timebar penalty;
215 485 Markus Berthold AUT Berthold Rally 08:21:00 16:35:00 AB 995 min. timebar penalty;
216 364 Rune Blikø NOR Barteland extreme 08:31:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;
217 445 Erich Walketseder AUT 08:46:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;
218 495 Bernd Schuler AUT KTM Hauthaler 09:03:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;
219 535 Harry Hunt GBR Desert Rose Racing 09:06:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;
220 348 Paul Isaacs AUS Dandenong Motorcycle Club 09:13:00 16:35:00 AB 995 min. timebar penalty;
221 456 Neil Dutton GBR Tri-Mec Energy 09:15:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;
222 406 Soren Brahe DNK The Enduro Recruits 09:16:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;
223 334 Greg Exley GBR Eurotek KTM 09:19:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;
224 453 Wayne Player GBR 09:21:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;
225 520 Robert Quesenberry USA Team Q USA 09:24:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;
226 411 Marc Viby DNK montagraf 09:27:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;
227 525 Eduardo Robaina AUS enduro extremo venezuela 09:30:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;
228 309 Ionescu Cristian ROU Free Bike Team 09:34:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;
229 321 Arnold de Lange NLD Offroad Zweden 09:34:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;
230 398 Cristian Colzani ITA ENDUROLOGY 09:36:00 16:35:00 DNS 995 min. timebar penalty;

IRON

R # Competitor Nat. Team / sponsors Start Finish Total Time Total Diff Status Comments
1 661 Rene Jerbach EST REDMOTO 09:55:00 13:12:54 03:17:54 +00:00:00
2 639 Raffael Panzeri CHE MCS 09:56:00 13:19:09 03:23:09 +00:05:15
3 694 Ziv Karmi ISR Champ factory 09:41:00 13:07:16 03:26:16 +00:08:22
4 687 Guy Nursella ISR Champ factory 09:40:00 13:07:10 03:27:10 +00:09:16
5 620 Anthony McGuire AUS Warragul Motor Cycle Club 09:44:00 13:24:31 03:40:31 +00:22:37
6 679 Mindaugas Simkevicius LTU MK VYTIS 09:59:00 13:46:34 03:47:34 +00:29:40
7 616 Gerhard Forster DEU Touratech Racing 09:44:00 13:33:28 03:49:28 +00:31:34
8 636 Julian Rigby GBR north somerset 09:41:00 13:31:02 03:50:02 +00:32:08
9 617 Marc Holder DEU Touratech Racing 09:43:00 13:33:19 03:50:19 +00:32:25
10 701 Antanas Lucinkas LTU No team, No sposnor 09:46:00 13:39:08 03:53:08 +00:35:14
11 619 Quinn Cody USA KTM Adventure 10:23:00 14:18:03 03:55:03 +00:37:09
12 600 Namki Lee KOR YP academy 09:40:00 13:35:34 03:55:34 +00:37:40
13 601 Andrey Tsoy RUS Sakhalin Island 09:47:00 13:45:41 03:58:41 +00:40:47
14 655 Ed Uding NLD ed 10:34:00 14:42:44 04:08:44 +00:50:50
15 700 Peter Reitbauer AUT KTM 10:13:00 14:26:24 04:13:24 +00:55:30
16 634 Andreas Niederbrucker AUT Terra X Dream 10:05:00 14:19:34 04:14:34 +00:56:40
17 704 Mauricio Fernandes BRA Husqvarna Brazil/Rebook 09:53:00 14:14:05 04:21:05 +01:03:11
18 683 Wai Shing Ho HKG Beta Hong Kong 10:17:00 14:39:08 04:22:08 +01:04:14
19 680 Christopher Bahn DEU MSV-Dieskau 09:49:00 14:13:18 04:24:18 +01:06:24
20 660 John Kerwin GBR Eurotek Iron 09:58:00 14:22:31 04:24:31 +01:06:37
21 621 Leon Nap NLD LHW 09:53:00 14:18:41 04:25:41 +01:07:47
22 699 Shaun Turner GBR Actiontrax 10:37:00 15:03:05 04:26:05 +01:08:11
23 645 Eduardo Duron HND 10:01:00 14:27:06 04:26:06 +01:08:12
24 605 Catalin Pavel ROU moto24 09:52:00 14:19:07 04:27:07 +01:09:13
25 671 Daniel Dindorf ARG Mison Argentina 09:59:00 14:26:22 04:27:22 +01:09:28
26 640 Algirdas Stasiulis LTU Enduroclub.lt 10:04:00 14:32:05 04:28:05 +01:10:11
27 670 Leonardo Martin Cadile ARG Mision Argentina 09:46:00 14:15:00 04:29:00 +01:11:06
28 682 Gustavo Avendaño ARG Mision Argentina 10:02:00 14:31:44 04:29:44 +01:11:50
29 627 Mantas Nenortas LTU Beta Lithuania 10:17:00 14:46:58 04:29:58 +01:12:04
30 662 Herbert Winterling DEU xpower 09:58:00 14:29:29 04:31:29 +01:13:35
31 602 Flavius Bogdan Bot ROU Persistent Enduro Team 09:50:00 14:23:32 04:33:32 +01:15:38
32 685 Dave Hellestoe ZAF Team Lord Maude 09:47:00 14:20:40 04:33:40 +01:15:46
33 610 Dan Uno Kristensen DNK Team Angst + Bange 09:55:00 14:29:53 04:34:53 +01:16:59
34 612 Beat Glauser CHE Enduro Team Bibera 09:52:00 14:27:20 04:35:20 +01:17:26
35 689 Teng-Lieh Pu Po TWN Taiwan team 10:11:00 14:47:02 04:36:02 +01:18:08
36 611 Markus Obendorfer AUT xpower 09:50:00 14:29:11 04:39:11 +01:21:17
37 603 Robert Burrows AUS beta romania 10:10:00 14:54:02 04:44:02 +01:26:08
38 614 Rene Endres DEU Vedder Endres Racing 10:13:00 14:59:44 04:46:44 +01:28:50
39 608 Alexander Schoenknecht DEU EnduroGrube 10:07:00 14:53:59 04:46:59 +01:29:05
40 674 Wai Kuen Chan HKG Beta Hong Kong 10:02:00 14:51:24 04:49:24 +01:31:30
41 646 Kin Lung Yu HKG Beta Hong Kong 10:04:00 14:54:16 04:50:16 +01:32:22
42 686 Stefan Hip HRV team STA 10:14:00 15:09:50 04:55:50 +01:37:56
43 649 Rachel Ryan AUS Ryan 10:08:00 15:04:17 04:56:17 +01:38:23
44 697 Steve LaRoza USA Desert Rose Racing 10:52:00 15:48:25 04:56:25 +01:38:31
45 691 Chun Kun Chen TWN Taiwan team 10:35:00 15:36:05 05:01:05 +01:43:11
46 668 Fernán Voltolini ARG Mison Argentina 10:31:00 15:36:40 05:05:40 +01:47:46
47 675 Wai Ting Wong HKG Beta Hong Kong 10:10:00 15:20:26 05:10:26 +01:52:32
48 667 Jens Wettemann DEU team STA 10:26:00 15:37:02 05:11:02 +01:53:08
49 684 Chi Him Tang HKG Beta Hong Kong 10:35:00 15:46:18 05:11:18 +01:53:24
50 692 Chun Yao Wang TWN Taiwan team 10:28:00 15:39:59 05:11:59 +01:54:05
51 669 Mariano Maza ARG Mision Argentina 10:19:00 15:31:06 05:12:06 +01:54:12
52 635 Peter Jensen DNK montagesmeden racing 10:40:00 15:54:26 05:14:26 +01:56:32
53 695 Bruno Stolzenbach NLD BS Racing 10:23:00 15:37:44 05:14:44 +01:56:50
54 629 Ed Nuij NLD Midlife crisis XXL 10:32:00 15:46:58 05:14:58 +01:57:04
55 606 Hart Victor SGP Goldentyre Singapore 10:26:00 15:41:31 05:15:31 +01:57:37
56 693 Heidi Kjogx DNK Team Akula 10:38:00 15:54:31 05:16:31 +01:58:37
57 652 Ralf Haas DEU Team Zehnder 10:14:00 15:31:06 05:17:06 +01:59:12
58 672 Philipp Dobbertin DEU 09:49:00 15:06:24 05:17:24 +01:59:30
59 648 Yick Chi Lui HKG Beta Hong Kong 10:29:00 15:46:25 05:17:25 +01:59:31
60 664 Markus Falge DEU STA 10:34:00 15:53:20 05:19:20 +02:01:26
61 657 Michael Hogg GBR Westfield Electrical Ltd 10:25:00 15:46:43 05:21:43 +02:03:49
62 666 Guillermo Vaira ARG Mision Argentina 10:29:00 15:52:16 05:23:16 +02:05:22
63 642 Sebastian Angermüller DEU MSC – Marbach 10:47:00 16:12:50 05:25:50 +02:07:56
64 663 Phillip Gemelas AUS Nycon services 10:41:00 16:09:43 05:28:43 +02:10:49
65 659 Pui Kin Ma HKG Beta Hong Kong 10:07:00 15:40:21 05:33:21 +02:15:27
66 665 Neil Trevor GBR Data Space Record Managem 10:22:00 16:00:01 05:38:01 +02:20:07
67 604 John Trevor GBR Data Space Record Managem 10:22:00 16:00:06 05:38:06 +02:20:12
68 624 Torsten Schafft DEU 10:20:00 15:58:20 05:38:20 +02:20:26
69 637 Ulrich Krämer DEU 10:19:00 15:58:24 05:39:24 +02:21:30
70 698 Meelis Vaidla EST REDMOTO Estonia 10:43:00 16:22:40 05:39:40 +02:21:46
71 632 Matt Polson AUS Beta Romania 10:16:00 15:58:47 05:42:47 +02:24:53
72 658 Olly Bassi GBR 10:38:00 16:21:19 05:43:19 +02:25:25
73 643 Christian Häusle AUT Team Sologamba 10:16:00 15:59:51 05:43:51 +02:25:57
74 607 Reiner Grieß DEU Enduro-Fleischer 10:49:00 16:56:33 06:07:33 +02:49:39
75 703 Uwe Weber DEU MSC/Wieslauftal 10:47:00 16:54:42 06:07:42 +02:49:48
76 647 Andrew Rayner GBR 10:32:00 17:09:06 06:37:06 +03:19:12
77 673 Peter Hanna DEU Prosecco Racing 10:40:00 17:51:57 07:06:50 AB 65 min. timebar penalty;
78 702 Dieter Brüstlin DEU EnduroGrube 10:41:00 17:28:03 07:23:20 AB 65 min. timebar penalty;
79 638 Dominic Coleman GBR atcuae 10:46:00 16:55:52 08:23:07 AB 185 min. timebar penalty;
80 690 Tu Chung Hao TWN Taiwan team 09:43:00 13:27:43 08:54:55 AB 385 min. timebar penalty;
81 678 Cheung Fat Yip HKG Beta Hong Kong 10:11:00 10:24:57 AB 455 min. timebar penalty;
82 644 Ralf Schaardt DEU MSC Pegnitz 10:25:00 17:04:36 11:42:12 AB 455 min. timebar penalty;
83 653 Oliver Gysin DEU EnduroGrube 10:46:00 12:03:45 AB 455 min. timebar penalty;
84 696 Theadora Heimisdottir ISL 10:49:00 13:55:47 AB 615 min. timebar penalty;
85 623 Andy Baker AUS Funkys B Team 09:56:00 17:03:40 AB 985 min. timebar penalty;
86 630 Ruben Rollon ESP 10:08:00 17:25:12 AB 985 min. timebar penalty;
87 622 Falk Pruscha DEU STA 10:37:00 17:25:59 AB 985 min. timebar penalty;
88 650 Jesper Lundberg DNK Enduro klub denmark 10:43:00 13:04:09 17:33:57 AB 985 min. timebar penalty;
89 631 Kjersti Einan NOR Barteland extreme 10:50:00 18:16:46 AB 985 min. timebar penalty;
90 628 Andy Jones GBR critical tortoise 10:01:00 18:30:00 DNS 1110 min. timebar penalty;
91 681 Dirk Fachbach DEU MSV-Dieskau 10:05:00 18:30:00 DNS 1110 min. timebar penalty;
92 626 Moritz Mueller DEU Racing Event Technik 10:20:00 18:30:00 DNS 1110 min. timebar penalty;
93 633 Chris Bishop GBR Treeman 10:28:00 18:30:00 AB 1110 min. timebar penalty;
94 656 Nigel Lewis GBR Nigz will dig it 10:31:00 18:30:00 AB 1110 min. timebar penalty;
95 625 Klaus Dieter Mueller DEU Racing Event Technik 10:44:00 18:30:00 DNS 1110 min. timebar penalty;
96 688 Jacek Sikorski DEU STA 10:44:00 18:30:00 AB 1110 min. timebar penalty;
97 677 Kate Sowden GBR dirtbikebird.org 10:50:00 18:30:00 AB 1110 min. timebar penalty;
98 618 Chris Birch NZL KTM Red Bull 10:52:00 18:30:00 DNS 1110 min. timebar penalty;

Follow us on Facebook

Next Upcoming Events

Filter Events

22marAll Day24ENDUROGP World Enduro Championship Round 1 GERMANY DAHLEN

24marAll DayFeaturedROUND 3 BRITISH EXTREME ENDURO CHAMPIONSHIP H20

30marAll DayFeaturedbritish enduro sprint championship

05aprAll Day07king of the hill hard enduro romania

06aprAll DaySUPERENDURO Bilbao/ Bizkaia Arena

13aprAll Day14FeaturedBRITISH ENDURO SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP

sponsors

More in Results

X