HAAKER, WEBB & BLAZUSIAK fight it out until the last second !

Superpole: Webb, Blazusiak, Tarres.Race 1: Webb holeshots and checks out, Blazusiak 2nd, Haaker coming from 5th to 3rd. Webb having small issues with lapers but stays in front, Taddy resists Haaker’s attacks till the checkered flag.

Photo Credit: Irina Gorodnyakova

Results Prestige Class :

Heat 1 : 1. Cody WEBB ; 2. Taddy BLAZUSIAK ; 3. Colton HAAKER ; 4. Alfredo GOMEZ ; 5. Pol TARRES ; 6. Blake GUTZEIT ; 7. Diogo VIEIRA ; 8. Xavi LEON SOLE ; 9. Cristobal GUERRERO ; 10. Jose Maria JUAN BERNABEU…

Heat 2 : 1. Colton HAAKER ; 2. Taddy BLAZUSIAK ; 3. Cody WEBB ; 4. Alfredo GOMEZ ; 5. Pol TARRES ; 6. Blake GUTZEIT ; 7. Diogo VIEIRA ; 8. Cristobal GUERRERO ; 9. Xavi LEON SOLE ; 10. Kevin GALLAS…

Heat 3 : 1. Taddy BLAZUSIAK ; 2. Colton HAAKER ; 3. Cody WEBB ; 4. Alfredo GOMEZ ; 5. Diogo VIEIRA ; 6. Pol TARRES ; 7. Blake GUTZEIT ; 8. Xavi LEON SOLE ; 9. Cristobal GUERRERO ; 10. David LEONOV…

Super Pole Akrapovic: 1. Cody WEBB; 2. Taddy BLAZUSIAK; 3. Pol TARRES…

Provisional Standing : 1. Colton HAAKER 211pts ; 2. Cody WEBB 199pts ; 3. Taddy BLAZUSIAK 184pts ; 4. Pol TARRES 122pts ; 5. Alfredo GOMEZ 119pts. 6. Diogo VIEIRA 103pts ; 7. Blake GUTZEIT 100pts ; 8. Kevin GALLAS 89pts ; 9. Xavi LEON SOLE 79pts ; 10. Cristobal GUERRERO 74pts…

Junior Class :

Heat 1 : 1. William HOARE ; 2. Norbert JOSZA LEVENTE ; 3. Teodor KABAKCHIEV ; 4. Tim APOLLE ; 5. Norbert ZSIGOVITS; 6. Enrico RINALDI; 7. David CYPRIAN ; 8. Adrien JACON ; 9. Diego HERRERA ; 10. Dominik OLSZOWY…

Heat 2 : 1. William HOARE ; 2. Leon HENTSCHEL ; 3. Adrien JACON ; 4. Enrico RINALDI ; 5. Tim APOLLE; 6. Diego HERRERA ; 7. Norbert ZSIGOVITS ; 8. Dominik OLSZOWY ; 9. Norbert Levente JOZSA ; 10. Andris GRINFELDS…

Heat 3 : 1. William HOARE ; 2. Dominik OLSZOWY ; 3. Tim APOLLE ; 4. Enrico RINALDI ; 5. Adrien JACON ; 6. Teodor KABAKCHIEV ; 7. Diego HERRERA ; 8. David CYPRIAN ; 9. Norbert ZSIGOVITS ; 10. Nobert Levente JOZSA…

Provisonal Standing : 1. William HOARE 227pts ; 2. Tim APOLLE 163pts ; 3. David CYPRIAN 134pts ; 4. Leon HENTSCHEL 118pts ; 5. Norbert JOSZA LEVENTE 114pts ; 6. Diego HERRERA 109pts ; 7. Dominik OLSZOWY 94pts ; 8. Teodor KABAKCHIEV 93pts ; 9. Enrico RINALDI 76pts ; 10. Adrien JACON 62pts…

Europe Cup:

Heat 1: 1. Robert SCHARL; 2. Thomas HOSTINSKY; 3. Tom KNIGHT; 4. John NYSTROM; 5. Thomas SCHLEY; 6. Paul BURY; 7. Jan GASIENICA DANIEL; 8. Michele BOSI; 9. Marcel TEUCHER; 10; Mariusz STEFANIAK…

Heat 2: 1. Tom KNIGHT; 2. Paul BURY; 3. Thomas HOSTINSKY; 4. John NYSTROM; 5. Robert SCHARL; 6. Marcel TEUCHER; 7. Thomas SCHLEY; 8. Michele BOSI; 9. Eddie FINDLING; 10. Jan GASIENICA DANIEL…

Provisional Standing: 1. Thomas SCHARL 68pts; 2. Tom KNIGHT 58pts; 3. Thomas HOSTINSKY 56; 4. Paul BURY 54pts; 5. John NYSTROM 45pts; 6. Mariusz STEFANIAK 25pts; 7. Marco MESSNER 24pts; 8. Thomas SCHLEY 19pts; 9. Jan GASIENICA DANIEL 19pts; 10. Gavin HOUSON 18pts…

#featured

© 2020 by Enduro.Live